• Administration  
       
    Monsignor Terence Hogan Pastor
    Dr. Alexandra Fernandez Principal
    Mrs. Julienne Winninger Assistant Principal
       
    Office Staff  
       
    Mrs. Joanne Agostinelli Preschool Program Director
    Mrs. Kerryn Barra Main Office Receptionist
    Mr. William Barber Technology Director
    Mrs. Molly Behm Administrative Assistant/Tuition Coordinator
    Mrs. Kathy LoPresti Registrar
    Ms. Lisa Ramos Student Services/Clinic Coord./Aftercare Coord.
    Mrs. Stacy Rossman Administrative Assistant to the Principal
    Mrs. Emily Turner Curriculum Coordinator
       
    Student Support Services  
       
    Mrs. Janet Hearn Guidance Director
    Mrs. Mary Miller Butterfly Lab/ESE Teacher
    Mrs. Kathleen Sweeney Learning Interventionist/ESE Coordinator
       
    Faculty  
       
    Mrs. Lynn Barra Pre-Kindergarten
    Mrs. Marinelly Durand Pre-Kindergarten
    Mrs. Edme Pernia Pre-Kindergarten
    Mrs. Katherine Johnson Pre-Kindergarten
    Mrs. Beth Solanet Pre-Kindergarten
    Mrs. Laura Sheehy Pre-Kindergarten
    Mrs. Lisa Cavarretta Kindergarten
    Ms. Lesana Corporan Kindergarten
    Mrs. Alice Smith 1st Grade
    Mrs. Janet Cefali 1st Grade
    Ms. Mary Suppe 2nd Grade/Elementary Department Chair
    Ms. JoAnn Brehier 2nd Grade
    Ms. Jennifer Murray 3rd Grade
    Mrs. Samantha Reinckens 3rd Grade
    Mrs. Donna Kearins 4th Grade
    Mrs. Angela Sage 4th Grade
    Mrs. Shannon Rauh 5th Grade
    Mrs. Maria Marotta 5th Grade
       
    Middle School Faculty  
       
    Mrs. Nancy Foulke English Language Arts/Middle School Dean
    Mrs. Cynthia Longman English Language Arts/Middle School Department Chair
    Ms. Hali Walsh English Language Arts
    Mrs. Jennifer Enlow Mathematics
    Ms. Laura Riggs Mathematics
    Mrs. Rosemary Cernech Mathematics
    Mrs. Marina Martinez Religion/Elective Wheel
    Mrs. Kim Eichholtz Religion/Campus Ministry Director 
    Mrs. Lisa DiRenzo Science/Social Studies
    Mrs. Alicia Montgomery Science
    Ms. Ursula Huskins Social Studies
       
    Specials  
       
    Mrs. Mariel Buttonow Art/Arts Coordinator
    Dr. Daniel Gerdes Music/Choir/Music Director
    Ms. Shelby Walsh Physical Education/Athletic Director
    Mrs. Dennise Bedregal Spanish
    Ms. Amanda Musselman Stagecraft & Design/Elective Wheel
    Mrs. Donna Hanrahan   STREAM Education
       
    Teacher Assistants  
       
    Ms. Nancy Burgos Pre-Kindergarten
    Ms. Bertha Wolkfskill Pre-Kindergarten
    Ms. Amerys Landrian Pre-Kindergarten
    Ms. Norma Ramirez Pre-Kindergarten
    Ms. Cynthia Palazzo Pre-Kindergarten
    Ms. Olga Lewis Pre-Kindergarten
    Ms. Laura Del Toro Pre-Kindergarten Playground Coordinator
    Mrs. Lizette Greene Kindergarten
    Ms. Lillian Opperman Kindergarten
    Mrs. Marie Keane 1st Grade
    Mrs. Stacy Nunez 1st Grade
    Mrs. Christine Rucinski 2nd Grade
       
    Facilities  
       
    Ms. Donna Murphy Plant Operations Director
    Mrs. Mariela Canizares Maintenance Team Member
    Mrs. Catherine Morando Maintenance Team Member
    Mrs. Patricia Raigosa Maintenance Team Member